NEXT HT/FT FIXED MATCH 
1.) CONTACT ON E-MAIL.
2.) MAKE AN AGREEMENT WITH THE TEAM.
ARROUND
3.) PAYMENT AND SENDING MATCH. 

THE MATCH IS SURE, WE HAVE ALL AGREED WITH THE CLUB'S. CONTACT WITH THE MENAGER THAT IS IN CONTACT WITH YOU, LISTEN THE INSTRUCTION AND MAKE MONEY!


PAYMENT METHODScurved arrow (red)

SKRILL ( MONEYBOOKERS ), MONEY GRAM, NETELLER, BITCOIN, PAYSAFE CARD, PAYPAL,  WESTERN UNION, ( NEW – PAYONEER)

DATE MATCH PICK ODD HT  FT
21.07.2018 Buy now next HT – FT 100% source match ?  ? ?  ? ?  ?  /  ? ?
18.07.2018 Bradford PA (Eng) – Bradford (Eng) 1/2 24.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
04.07.2018 Fylde – Sutton 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
09.06.2018 VIFK – GBK Kokkola 1/2 23.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
30.05.2018 Shenzhen – Nei Mongol 2/1 21.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
26.05.2018 HJK – Honka 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
19.05.2018 Ponte Preta – Atletico GO 1/2 41.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
12.05.2018 Arsenal W – Manchester City W 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
09.05.2018 Linfield – Glentoran 1/2 35.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 3:4
05.05.2018 Melipilla – General Velasquez 1/2 34.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
28.04.2018 Kjellerup – Marienlyst 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
21.04.2018 Cambridge Utd Cheltenham 2/1 29.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 4:3
18.04.2018 Ponte Preta U20 Juventude U20 1/2 29.00 HT:1:0 FT: 1:2
14.04.2018 Walsall AFC Wimbledon 1/2 29.00 HT: 2:0 FT: 2:3
07.04.2018 Vitebsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2/1 34.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
04.04.2018 Apollon Larissa – Kallithea 2/1 23.00 HT: 1:3 FT: 4:3
31.04.2018 Doxa – Alki Oroklini 2/1 29.00 HT: 2:3 FT: 4:3
28.04.2018 Ceara U20 – Fluminense U20 1/2 25.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
24.03.2018 Lagarto – Olimpico EC 2/1 28.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
11.03.2018 Tombense – Caldense 1/2 28.00 HT:1:0 FT:1:2
04.03.2018 Cabofriense – Tigres Brasil 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1 FT:3:1
25.02.2018 La Serena – S. Morning 2/1  30.00 HT:0:1 FT:3:1
18.02.2018 Grange Thistle – Mitchelton 1/2 34.00 HT:1:0 FT:1:3
11.02.2018 Coleraine – Dungannon 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1 FT:2:1
04.02.2018 Stirling – Montrose 1/2 35.00 HT:1:0 FT:1:2
27.01.2018 Swindon – Crewe 2/1 30.00 HT:1:2  FT:4:3
20.01.2018 Bristol Rovers – Bradford 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
13.01.2018 Yehuda – H. Akko 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
06.01.2018 Colchester – Cheltenham 1/2 34.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:4
30.12.2017 Maidenhead – Fylde 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
23.12.2017 Sheffield Wed – Middlesbrough 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
16.12.2017 Boston – Southport 2/1 30.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:2
09.12.2017 Blackpool – Rotherham 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
02.12.2017 Arbroath – Stranraer 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
25.11.2017 Augsburg – Wolfsburg 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
18.11.2017 Spartans – Fraserburgh 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
11.11.2017 Crewe – Lincoln City 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:4
04.11.2017 Sheffield Utd – Hull 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:4:1
28.10.2017 Neftochimic Burgas – Lok. Gorna 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
21.10.2017 Brackley – Blyth Spartans 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:3:1
14.10.2017 Grorud – Asker 2/1 30.00 HT:0:2  FT:3:2
07.10.2017 Kolding IF – Middelfart 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
23.09.2017 Fylde – Woking 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
16.09.2017 Paderborn – Munster 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
09.09.2017 Morton – Dunfermline 2/1 30.00 HT:0:2  FT:3:2
02.09.2017 Hemel – Truro 1/2 35.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
29.08.2017 AC Wolfsberger – St. Polten 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
19.08.2017 Elgin City – Clyde 2/1 30.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:2
12.08.2017 Molde – Rosenborg 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
05.08.2017 Karlsruher – Wehen 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
29.07.2017 Vestri – KV Reykjavik 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:3:4
22.07.2017 Clyde – Dumbarton 2/1 35.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
15.07.2017 Hohenems – Union Gurten 1/2 35.00 HT:1:0  FT:3:4
08.07.2017 Magni – Vidir 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
01.07.2017 AD Cantolao – Garcilaso 1/2 30.00 HT:2:0  FT:2:3
24.06.2017 FC Gomel – FC Minsk 2/1 30.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:2
17.06.2017 Lindsdals – Hassleholms IF. 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:3
10.06.2017 Independiente del V. – LDU Quito 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
03.06.2017 Polonia W. – Rakow 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
27.05.2017 Pyunik – Ararat 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
20.05.2017 HNK Orasje – Visoko 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
13.05.2017 Olimpic Sarajevo – Mladost DK 2/X 16.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:3
06.05.2017 Puszcza – Polonia W. 2/1 23.00 HT:0:1  FT:3:2
29.04.2017 Carlisle – Newport 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
22.04.2017 Lierse – Waasland-Beveren 1/2 41.00 HT:1:0  FT:2:3
15.04.2017 Aves – Covilha 2/1 31.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
08.04.2017 Gateshead – Maidstone 1/2 41.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
01.04.2017 Zhodino – Isloch Minsk 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
25.03.2017 Woking – Maidstone 1/2 32.00 HT:2:1  FT:2:4
18.03.2017 Nancy – Lorient 1/2 41.00 HT:2:0  FT:2:3
14.03.2017 York – Lincoln City 2/1 36.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
11.03.2017 Crewe – Newport 1/2 34.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
04.03.2017 Torquay – Guiseley 1/2 36.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
25.02.2017 Gloucester – United of Mancester 1/2 31.00 HT:2:0  FT:2:3
18.02.2017 Berwick – Forfar 2/1 34.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:2
11.02.2017 Montrose – Arbroath 1/2 26.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:3
04.02.2017 Stirling – Montrose 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
28.01.2017 Kilmarnock – Ross County 2/1 41.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:1
21.01.2017 R. Union – R. Sociedad B 2/X 18.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:2
14.01.2017 Leuven – Tubize 1/2 34.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:3
07.01.2017 Stranraer – Alloa 1/2 26.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2