NEXT HT/FT FIXED MATCH
DATE: 28.09.2019 
1.) CONTACT ON E-MAIL.
2.) MAKE AN AGREEMENT WITH THE TEAM.
ARROUND
3.) PAYMENT AND SENDING MATCH. 

THE MATCH IS SURE, WE HAVE ALL AGREED WITH THE CLUB'S. CONTACT WITH THE MENAGER THAT IS IN CONTACT WITH YOU, LISTEN THE INSTRUCTION AND MAKE MONEY!
PAYMENT METHODScurved arrow (red)

SKRILL ( MONEYBOOKERS ), MONEY GRAM, NETELLER, BITCOIN, PAYSAFE CARD, PAYPAL,  WESTERN UNION, ( NEW – PAYONEER)

DATE MATCH PICK ODD HT  FT
28.09.2019 Buy now next HT – FT 100% sure match ?  ? ?  ? ?  ?  /  ? ?
21.09.2019 Crewe – Salford 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 4:1
14.09.2019 Dulwich Hamlet – Hungerford 1/2 41.00 HT: 2:0 FT: 2:3
07.09.2019 Torquay – Harrogate 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 4:2
31.08.2019 Accrington – MK Dons 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
24.08.2019 QPR – Wigan 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1
17.08.2019 Luton – West Brom 1/2 29.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
10.08.2019 Fleetwood – AFC Wimbledon 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
03.08.2019 Swansea – Hull 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
27.07.2019 Honka – Ilves 1/2 34.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
20.07.2019 Fulham (Eng) – Brighton (Eng) 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
13.07.2019 Grays (Eng) – Dartford (Eng) 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
06.07.2019 Akropolis – Sandvikens 1/2 41.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
29.06.2019 Stranraer (Sco) – Blyth (Eng) 1/2 21.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
22.06.2019 Basel (Sui) – Kriens (Sui) 2/1 20.00 HT: 0:2 FT: 4:2
15.06.2019 KFG Gardabaer – Volsungur 1/2 25.00 HT: 2:1 FT: 2:3
08.06.2019 Stromsgodset 2 – Stord 1/2 30.00 HT: 2:1 FT: 2:3
01.06.2019 Zivanice – Vysehrad 1/2 20.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
25.05.2019 Brattvag – Fredrikstad 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
18.05.2019 SJK – Honka 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
11.05.2019 Aston Villa – West Brom 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
04.05.2019 EPS – Tampere Utd 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
27.04.2019 Oxford City – Dartford 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
20.04.2019 Winterthur – Servette 1/2 30.00 HT: 2:1 FT: 2:3
13.04.2019 Cowdenbeath – Elgin 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
06.04.2019 Diefflen – Emmelshausen 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
30.03.2019 Hearts – Aberdeen 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
23.03.2019 Harrow Borough – Frome 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
16.03.2019 Sutton Utd – Gateshead 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 4:2
09.03.2019 Newcastle – Everton 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:2 FT: 3:2
02.03.2019 USM Alger – Paradou 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
23.02.2019 Köln II – Verl 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
16.02.2019 Diosgyor – Honved 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
09.02.2019 Lugo – Zaragoza 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
02.02.2019 Cordoba – Albacete 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
26.01.2019 Cheltenham Town – Macclesfield 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:2 FT: 3:2
19.01.2019 Darlington 1883 – Spennymoor 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
12.01.2019 Southport – Leamington 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 5:1
05.01.2019 UD Samano – Atletico Albericia 2/1 30.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
15.12.2018 Varzim – Penafiel 1/2 30.00 HT: 2:1 FT: 3:4
08.12.2018 Hednesford Town – Whitby 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
01.12.2018 Mickleover – Farsley 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
24.11.2018 Yague – River Ebro 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1
17.11.2018 Blyth Spartans – Curzon Ashton 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:2 FT: 3:2
10.11.2018 Norwich – Millwall 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 4:3
03.11.2018 Sepsi – AFC Hermannstadt 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
27.10.2018 Hebei CFFC – Dalian Yifang 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
20.10.2018 Wycombe – Scunthorpe 2/1 30.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
13.10.2018 Tamworth – Redditch 1/2 29.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
06.10.2018 Eupen – Antwerp 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
29.09.2018 Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa 2/1 30.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 4:2
 22.09.2018 Exeter – Cheltenham 2/1 31.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1
15.09.2018 Havant & Waterlooville – Sutton 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
 08.09.2018 Aldershot – Bromley 2/1 30.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
02.09.2018 Luzern – Grasshoppers 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
 25.08.2018 Throttur – Selfoss 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:2 FT: 3:2
28.07.2018 VfL Osnabruck – Wurzburger Kickers 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
21.07.2018 Zlin – Mlada Boleslav 2/1 32.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
18.07.2018 Bradford PA (Eng) – Bradford (Eng) 1/2 24.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
04.07.2018 Fylde – Sutton 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
30.06.2018 PAUSE
16.06.2018 PAUSE
09.06.2018 VIFK – GBK Kokkola 1/2 23.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
30.05.2018 Shenzhen –  Nei Mongol 2/1 21.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
26.05.2018 HJK – Honka 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
19.05.2018 Ponte Preta  –  Atletico GO 1/2 41.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
12.05.2018 Arsenal W – Manchester City W 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
09.05.2018 Linfield – Glentoran 1/2 35.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 3:4
05.05.2018 Melipilla – General Velasquez 1/2 34.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
28.04.2018 Kjellerup – Marienlyst 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
21.04.2018 Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham 2/1 29.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 4:3
18.04.2018 Ponte Preta U20 – Juventude U20  1/2 29.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
14.04.2018 Walsall – AFC Wimbledon 1/2  29.00 HT: 2:0 FT: 2:3
07.04.2018 Vitebsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2/1 34.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
04.04.2018 Apollon Larissa – Kallithea 2/1 23.00 HT: 1:3 FT: 4:3
31.03.2018 Doxa Alki Oroklini 2/1 29.00 HT: 2:3 FT: 4:3
28.03.2018 Ceara U20 Fluminense U20 1/2 25.50 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
24.03.2018 Lagarto – Olimpico EC 2/1 28.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
11.03.2017 Tombense – Caldense 1/2 28.00 HT:1:0 FT:1:2
04.03.2017 Cabofriense – Tigres Brasil 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1 FT:3:1
25.02.2017 La Serena – S. Morning 2/1  30.00 HT:0:1 FT:3:1
18.02.2017 Grange Thistle – Mitchelton 1/2 34.00 HT:1:0 FT:1:3
11.02.2017 Coleraine – Dungannon 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1 FT:2:1
04.02.2018 Stirling – Montrose 1/2 35.00 HT:1:0 FT:1:2
27.01.2018 Swindon – Crewe 2/1 30.00 HT:1:2  FT:4:3
20.01.2018 Bristol Rovers – Bradford 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
13.01.2018 Yehuda – H. Akko 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
06.01.2018 Colchester – Cheltenham 1/2 34.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:4
30.12.2017 Maidenhead – Fylde 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
23.12.2017 Sheffield Wed – Middlesbrough 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
16.12.2017 Boston – Southport 2/1 30.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:2
09.12.2017 Blackpool – Rotherham 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
02.12.2017 Arbroath – Stranraer 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
25.11.2017 Augsburg – Wolfsburg 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
18.11.2017 Spartans – Fraserburgh 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
11.11.2017 Crewe – Lincoln City 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:4
04.11.2017 Sheffield Utd – Hull 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:4:1
28.10.2017 Neftochimic Burgas – Lok. Gorna 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
21.10.2017 Brackley – Blyth Spartans 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:3:1
14.10.2017 Grorud – Asker 2/1 30.00 HT:0:2  FT:3:2
07.10.2017 Kolding IF – Middelfart 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
23.09.2017 Fylde – Woking 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
16.09.2017 Paderborn – Munster 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
09.09.2017 Morton – Dunfermline 2/1 30.00 HT:0:2  FT:3:2
02.09.2017 Hemel – Truro 1/2 35.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
29.08.2017 AC Wolfsberger – St. Polten 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
19.08.2017 Elgin City – Clyde 2/1 30.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:2
12.08.2017 Molde – Rosenborg 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
05.08.2017 Karlsruher – Wehen 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
29.07.2017 Vestri – KV Reykjavik 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:3:4
22.07.2017 Clyde – Dumbarton 2/1 35.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
15.07.2017 Hohenems – Union Gurten 1/2 35.00 HT:1:0  FT:3:4
08.07.2017 Magni – Vidir 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
01.07.2017 AD Cantolao – Garcilaso 1/2 30.00 HT:2:0  FT:2:3
24.06.2017 FC Gomel – FC Minsk 2/1 30.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:2
17.06.2017 Lindsdals – Hassleholms IF. 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:3
10.06.2017 Independiente del V. – LDU Quito 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
03.06.2017 Polonia W. – Rakow 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
27.05.2017 Pyunik – Ararat 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
20.05.2017 HNK Orasje – Visoko 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
13.05.2017 Olimpic Sarajevo – Mladost DK 2/X 16.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:3
06.05.2017 Puszcza – Polonia W. 2/1 23.00 HT:0:1  FT:3:2
29.04.2017 Carlisle – Newport 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
22.04.2017 Lierse – Waasland-Beveren 1/2 41.00 HT:1:0  FT:2:3
15.04.2017 Aves – Covilha 2/1 31.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
08.04.2017 Gateshead – Maidstone 1/2 41.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
01.04.2017 Zhodino – Isloch Minsk 2/1 30.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
25.03.2017 Woking – Maidstone 1/2 32.00 HT:2:1  FT:2:4
18.03.2017 Nancy – Lorient 1/2 41.00 HT:2:0  FT:2:3
14.03.2017 York – Lincoln City 2/1 36.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:1
11.03.2017 Crewe – Newport 1/2 34.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
04.03.2017 Torquay – Guiseley 1/2 36.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
25.02.2017 Gloucester – United of Mancester 1/2 31.00 HT:2:0  FT:2:3
18.02.2017 Berwick – Forfar 2/1 34.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:2
11.02.2017 Montrose – Arbroath 1/2 26.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:3
04.02.2017 Stirling – Montrose 1/2 30.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2
28.01.2017 Kilmarnock – Ross County 2/1 41.00 HT:1:2  FT:3:1
21.01.2017 R. Union – R. Sociedad B 2/X 18.00 HT:0:1  FT:2:2
14.01.2017 Leuven – Tubize 1/2 34.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:3
07.01.2017 Stranraer – Alloa 1/2 26.00 HT:1:0  FT:1:2